Martedì, 04 Giugno 2019 21:54

Orario secondaria 2019-2020 agg. 02/2020

    1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2C 3A 3B 3C
                     
LUNEDI 1 Bottazzo Bognolo Tagliapietra Vedovato Zanotto PapaccioG D'Angelillo Brescia Benedetti
  2 Bottazzo Bognolo D'Angelillo Vedovato Zanotto PapaccioG Da Ronco Ubertino Benedetti
  3 Tagliapietra Palumbo Bognolo Bottazzo D'Angelillo Vedovato Da Ronco PapaccioG Bernardi
  4 Tagliapietra Palumbo Bognolo Bottazzo Benedetti Vedovato Ubertino PapaccioG Bernardi
  5 Palumbo Tagliapietra Bognolo Da Ronco Ubertino PapaccioC Bernardi PapaccioG Benedetti
  6 Palumbo Bognolo Brescia Benedetti Da Ronco PapaccioC Bernardi Apostoli Ubertino
  7 Da Ronco Brescia PapaccioC            
  8 Brescia Bognolo PapaccioC            
                     
MARTEDI 1 Da Ronco D'Angelillo Ferraresso Benedetti Bottazzo Apostoli Ubertino PapaccioG Bernardi
  2 Da Ronco Ferraresso Tagliapietra Benedetti Bottazzo Ubertino Apostoli PapaccioG Bernardi
  3 Apostoli Bottazzo Tagliapietra Ubertino Benedetti PapaccioG Da Ronco Bernardi D'Angelillo
  4 Ferraresso Bottazzo Bognolo D'Angelillo Benedetti PapaccioG Da Ronco Bernardi Brescia
  5 Tagliapietra PapaccioC Bognolo Vedovato Ubertino Palumbo Da Ronco Bottazzo Benedetti
  6 Tagliapietra PapaccioC Bognolo Vedovato Apostoli Palumbo Brescia Bottazzo Benedetti
  7       Palumbo Brescia PapaccioG      
  8       Palumbo Da Ronco Brescia      
                     
MERCOLEDI 1 Tagliapietra Apostoli Bottazzo Benedetti Ubertino D'Angelillo Bernardi PapaccioC Palumbo
  2 Da Ronco Tagliapietra Bottazzo Benedetti D'Angelillo Ubertino Bernardi PapaccioC Palumbo
  3 Da Ronco Tagliapietra Brescia Benedetti Vedovato Zanotto Bottazzo Bernardi Ubertino
  4 Da Ronco Bognolo Tagliapietra Maritan Vedovato Zanotto Bottazzo Bernardi Brescia
  5 D'Angelillo Bognolo Apostoli Zanotto Maritan Vedovato Ubertino PapaccioG Bottazzo
  6 Da Ronco Brescia Bognolo Zanotto Benedetti Vedovato D'Angelillo PapaccioG Bottazzo
  7             Da Ronco Brescia Benedetti
  8             Brescia PapaccioG Benedetti
                     
GIOVEDI 1 Da Ronco Salin D'Angelillo Apostoli Benedetti PapaccioG Palumbo Ubertino PapaccioC
  2 Da Ronco Salin Ferraresso Ubertino Benedetti D'Angelillo Palumbo PapaccioG PapaccioC
  3 Tagliapietra Ferraresso Salin Vedovato Palumbo Brescia PapaccioC PapaccioG Ubertino
  4 Ferraresso Tagliapietra Salin Vedovato palumbo Ubertino PapaccioC D'Angelillo Bernardi
  5 Salin Bognolo Tagliapietra Brescia Vedovato PapaccioG Da Ronco Bernardi D'Angelillo
  6 Salin Bognolo Tagliapietra D'Angelillo Vedovato PapaccioG Da Ronco Bernardi Apostoli
  7                  
  8                  
VENERDI 1 PapaccioC Tagliapietra Bognolo Da Ronco Vedovato PapaccioG Zanotto Palumbo Benedetti
  2 PapaccioC Tagliapietra Bognolo Brescia Vedovato PapaccioG Zanotto Palumbo Benedetti
  3 D'Angelillo Ferraresso Bognolo Maritan PapaccioC Vedovato Da Ronco Zanotto Benedetti
  4 Brescia Bognolo Palumbo Ubertino PapaccioC Vedovato Da Ronco Zanotto Bernardi
  5 Ferraresso Bognolo Palumbo PapaccioC Maritan Bottazzo Bernardi D'Angelillo Zanotto
  6 DA Ronco D'Angelillo Ferraresso PapaccioC Brescia Bottazzo Bernardi Ubertino Zanotto

 

­